Lowery Home Team at eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator and More
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Property
    2. Property Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Home Sale Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Reviews
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Join Our Team
    3. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
484 LATANE DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/27

$325,000

$329,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

484 LATANE DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

MLS# VAWE2009810

Listed by ASJ Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13 PROSPECT AVE, Easton, MD 21601
1/16

$235,000

$248,000

5.2%
1 Bed1 Bath410 SqFt

13 PROSPECT AVE, Easton, MD 21601

MLS# MDTA2011026

Listed by NextHome Mims Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
210 PINEWOOD DR, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/58

$825,000

$820,000

0.6%
6 Beds3 Baths3,073 SqFt

210 PINEWOOD DR, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2120276

Listed by Douglas Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1253 DESTINY CIR, Annapolis, MD 21409
1/51

$669,000

$669,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,248 SqFt

1253 DESTINY CIR, Annapolis, MD 21409

MLS# MDAA2121954

Listed by Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1555 FARLOW AVE, Crofton, MD 21114

$710,000

$699,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,444 SqFt

1555 FARLOW AVE, Crofton, MD 21114

MLS# MDAA2109190

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
232 MATFIELD CT, Carvel Beach, MD 21226
1/37

$585,000

$575,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,233 SqFt

232 MATFIELD CT, Carvel Beach, MD 21226

MLS# MDAA2116716

Listed by Douglas Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1024 RED CLOVER RD, Gambrills, MD 21054
1/62

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,222 SqFt

1024 RED CLOVER RD, Gambrills, MD 21054

MLS# MDAA2113862

Listed by Northrop Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
160 PINEY KNOLL PL, Shenandoah, VA 22849
1/18

$190,000

$225,000

15.6%
1 Bed1 Bath724 SqFt

160 PINEY KNOLL PL, Shenandoah, VA 22849

MLS# VAPA2004456

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3704 W BAY AVE, Brooklyn, MD 21225
1/48

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds1 Bath995 SqFt

3704 W BAY AVE, Brooklyn, MD 21225

MLS# MDBA2149748

Listed by Alberti Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
46856 ROGERS DR, Lexington Park, MD 20653
1/16

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

46856 ROGERS DR, Lexington Park, MD 20653

MLS# MDSM2020188

Listed by Home Towne Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14 BIRCH AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
1/60

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt

14 BIRCH AVE, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

MLS# MDAA2100740

Listed by RE/MAX One

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5714 YELLOWROSE CT, Columbia, MD 21045
1/35

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,564 SqFt

5714 YELLOWROSE CT, Columbia, MD 21045

MLS# MDHW2046710

Listed by The KW Collective

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7789 CRYSTAL BROOK WAY, Hanover, MD 21076
1/73

$849,000

$849,000

6 Beds6 Baths4,768 SqFt

7789 CRYSTAL BROOK WAY, Hanover, MD 21076

MLS# MDAA2094670

Listed by Mellow International Realty Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3344 ANABRANCH WAY, Laurel, MD 20724
1/30

$604,130

$604,130

3 Beds4 Baths2,558 SqFt

3344 ANABRANCH WAY, Laurel, MD 20724

MLS# MDAA2089854

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
257 ASBURY RD, Pasadena, MD 21122
1/82

$540,000

$525,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

257 ASBURY RD, Pasadena, MD 21122

MLS# MDAA2085696

Listed by The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
208 BROAD OAKS LN, Annapolis, MD 21401
1/57

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt

208 BROAD OAKS LN, Annapolis, MD 21401

MLS# MDAA2080298

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
610 MEYERS DR, Catonsville, MD 21228
1/31

$459,000

$450,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

610 MEYERS DR, Catonsville, MD 21228

MLS# MDBC2090986

Listed by Next Step Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7019 CHESAPEAKE HARBOUR DR #21B, Annapolis, MD 21403
1/51

$675,000

$749,000

9.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,321 SqFt

7019 CHESAPEAKE HARBOUR DR #21B, Annapolis, MD 21403

MLS# MDAA2077834

Listed by Keller Williams Select Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1644 FRENCHS AVE, Essex, MD 21221
1/26

$280,250

$275,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

1644 FRENCHS AVE, Essex, MD 21221

MLS# MDBC2089402

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
703 ORCHARD OVERLOOK #304, Odenton, MD 21113
1/24

$305,000

$305,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,035 SqFt

703 ORCHARD OVERLOOK #304, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2075746

Listed by Washington Fine Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
Hanover, MD 21076
1/38

$565,000

$565,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,144 SqFt

Hanover, MD 21076

MLS# MDAA2060142

Listed by NVR Services, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
319 NORGULF RD, Reisterstown, MD 21136
1/46

$380,000

$389,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

319 NORGULF RD, Reisterstown, MD 21136

MLS# MDBC2059184

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6406 HANOVER CROSSING WAY, Hanover, MD 21076
1/49

$668,000

$592,000

12.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,330 SqFt

6406 HANOVER CROSSING WAY, Hanover, MD 21076

MLS# MDHW2026740

Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3070 SPRING PEEPER CT, Odenton, MD 21113
1/45

$520,000

$550,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt

3070 SPRING PEEPER CT, Odenton, MD 21113

MLS# MDAA2051734

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LoweryHomeTeamLogoeXp-Luxury-2Color-White-Horizontal

Lowery Home Team at eXp Realty

Carlyn Lowery

License ID: 534147

+1(443) 569-3977 carlynl@loweryhometeam.com

222 Severn Avenue, Suite 200, Annapolis, MD 21403, 888-860-7369
      Home
      Buy
      1. Search All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator and More
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Property
      2. Property Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      Market Snapshot
      Reviews
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Join Our Team
      3. Contact Us

Get My App